Choose Your Clinic Type

Book now with Doctor Osama Abdelghany abdo

15000 Doctors - 9000 Professors and Consultants - More than 40 Specialties
Search
Cancel

Doctor Osama Abdelghany abdo

Consultant in Obstetrics and Gynecology

Gynecologist

Specialized in

Gynaecology

and

Gynaecologic Oncological Surgery

Overall Rating From 75 VisitorsShow all reviews
Recommend Doctor for a friend :
دكتور ممتاز
VisitorSaturday, 30 September 2017
Hygiene
Book Now - Doctor requires reservation
About The Doctor
-The consultation fee includes the ultrasound -PhD in Obstetrics and Gynecology -Faculty of Medicine, Ain Shams University
Clinic :
Comfy Waiting Area
Patients’ Reviews :
Overall Rating
From 75 Visitors
Assistant RatingClinic Rating4 /5Doctor Rating
Booking Information
Booking Type
  • Examination
  • ExaminationNaNEGP
  • Medical Services
BookExamination
Fees600 EGP
You’ll earn
Waiting Time : Waiting Time : 19 Minutes
Osama Abdelghany abdoConsultant in Obstetrics and Gynecology
Choose a clinic
Dokki and MohandessinEl-Manyal
Dokki and Mohandessin : El Tahrir streetBook now to receive the clinic’s address details and phone number

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the closest appointment I can make at Doctor Osama Abdelghany abdo?

You can check the available appointments and book with Doctor Osama Abdelghany abdo through Vezeeta.


Does Doctor Osama Abdelghany abdo accept private insurance company examinations?

You can verify this information through Doctor Osama Abdelghany abdo's profile on Vezeeta.


Can I book an appointment with Doctor Osama Abdelghany abdo online for free?

Yes, you can book for free through Vezeeta.


What is Doctor Osama Abdelghany abdo's phone number?

You can book an appointment with Doctor Osama Abdelghany abdo online through Vezeeta or call us at 16676. If you're outside Egypt call us at +20225983999.


What is the address of Doctor Osama Abdelghany abdo?

• Dokki and Mohandessin: El Tahrir street • El-Manyal: manial street Book now, and the full address details, including the clinic number, will be sent to you.


What is the patient rating for Doctor Osama Abdelghany abdo?

Doctor Osama Abdelghany abdo's rating on Vezeeta is 4/5 based on reviews from 75 patients.